Skrillex & Andy C

Clapham Common, London

Sunday, August 30, 12:00 PM

Atif Aslam

O2 Arena - London, London

Sunday, August 30, 05:00 PM

One Direction

O2 Arena - London, London

Thursday, September 24, 06:00 PM

Zac Brown Band

Wembley Arena, London

Friday, September 25, 07:30 PM

The Trial

The Young Vic, London

Monday, August 3, 07:30 PM

We Are Augustines

Scala (King's Cross), London

Monday, August 3, 07:30 PM

Mark Lanegan

Electric Ballroom, London

Tuesday, August 4, 07:00 PM

CARMEN at Soho Theatre

Soho Theatre, London

Wednesday, August 5, 07:00 PM

Russell Brand

Roundhouse, London

Wednesday, August 5, 08:00 PM

The Red Jumpsuit Apparatus

Borderline, London

Thursday, August 6, 07:00 PM

George Clinton

Electric Ballroom, London

Friday, August 7, 07:00 PM

Bad Religion

HMV Forum - Kentish Town, London

Saturday, August 8, 07:00 PM

Less Than Jake

Brooklyn Bowl - The o2, London

Saturday, August 8, 07:00 PM

William Fitzsimmons

Scala (King's Cross), London

Tuesday, August 11, 07:30 PM

Everlast

The Dome, London

Wednesday, August 12, 07:00 PM

Bugsy Malone

Lyric Theatre Hammersmith, London

Thursday, August 13, 07:30 PM

Jay Electronica (live) + more TBA

XOYO, London

Thursday, August 13, 09:00 PM

Sinatra

London Palladium, London

Saturday, August 15, 03:00 PM

Alesana

The Garage, London

Monday, August 17, 07:30 PM

Halestorm

KOKO Camden, London

Tuesday, August 18, 07:00 PM

The Fratellis

Borderline, London

Wednesday, August 19, 07:00 PM

A Wilhelm Scream

Underworld, London

Friday, August 21, 06:00 PM

Carmen Consoli

Royal Festival Hall, London

Friday, August 21, 07:30 PM

Anna Calvi

Queen Elizabeth Hall - Southbank, London

Saturday, August 22, 07:30 PM

DeafHeaven

Scala (King's Cross), London

Monday, August 24, 07:30 PM

Franz Ferdinand

Royal Albert Hall, London

Tuesday, August 25, 07:00 PM

The Offspring

O2 Academy Brixton, London

Wednesday, August 26, 07:00 PM

John Butler Trio

O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Wednesday, August 26, 07:00 PM

Steve Harris

O2 Academy Islington, London

Wednesday, August 26, 07:00 PM

Limp Bizkit

O2 Academy Brixton, London

Thursday, August 27, 07:00 PM

Seether

Electric Ballroom, London

Thursday, August 27, 07:00 PM

Dawes

Oslo, London

Thursday, August 27, 07:30 PM

American Football

Brooklyn Bowl - The o2, London

Thursday, August 27, 08:00 PM

Machel Montano

HMV Hammersmith Apollo , London

Friday, August 28, 08:00 PM

Faithless & Eric Prydz

Clapham Common, London

Saturday, August 29, 12:00 PM

Cycle Unite - Cambridge

Cancer Research UK, London

Sunday, August 30, 11:00 AM

TV On the Radio

Roundhouse, London

Sunday, August 30, 07:00 PM

Sufjan Stevens

Royal Festival Hall, London

Wednesday, September 2, 07:00 PM

Lord Of The Flies

Regent's Park Open Air Theatre, London

Thursday, September 3, 07:45 PM

The Dear Hunter

Hoxton Square Bar & Kitchen, London

Friday, September 4, 08:00 PM

Culture Club

HMV Hammersmith Apollo , London

Saturday, September 5, 07:00 PM

The Janoskians

O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Sunday, September 6, 07:00 PM

Alice Russell

Brooklyn Bowl - The o2, London

Sunday, September 6, 08:00 PM

King Crimson

Hackney Empire, London

Monday, September 7, 06:30 PM

My Morning Jacket

O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Tuesday, September 8, 07:00 PM

Blood Brothers

New Wimbledon Theatre, London

Tuesday, September 8, 07:30 PM

Angel

O2 Academy Islington, London

Wednesday, September 9, 07:00 PM

Mac DeMarco

Roundhouse, London

Wednesday, September 9, 07:00 PM

Jonny Craig

Dingwalls, London

Wednesday, September 9, 07:30 PM

Jurassic 5

HMV Forum - Kentish Town, London

Thursday, September 10, 07:00 PM

Will Hoge

Bush Hall, London

Thursday, September 10, 07:30 PM

Brand New

Alexandra Palace, London

Friday, September 11, 06:30 PM

W.A.S.P

The Troxy, London

Friday, September 11, 07:00 PM

Alvvays

O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Friday, September 11, 07:00 PM

Rod Stewart & Bryan Adams

Hyde Park, London

Sunday, September 13, 11:30 AM

Action Bronson

Roundhouse, London

Sunday, September 13, 07:00 PM

The Mavericks

O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Sunday, September 13, 07:00 PM

Crosby Stills and Nash

Hammersmith Apollo, London

Sunday, September 13, 08:00 PM

Chris Young

O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Monday, September 14, 07:00 PM

Between The Buried And Me

Electric Ballroom, London

Thursday, September 17, 07:00 PM

The Sword

Underworld, London

Friday, September 18, 06:00 PM

InMe

O2 Academy Islington, London

Friday, September 18, 06:30 PM

Pankaj Udhas

Indigo at The O2, London

Saturday, September 19, 07:30 PM

Brian Wilson

O2 Arena - London, London

Sunday, September 20, 07:00 PM

Richard Thompson

Royal Festival Hall, London

Sunday, September 20, 07:30 PM

Liza Minnelli

London Palladium, London

Sunday, September 20, 07:30 PM

Florence and the Machine

Alexandra Palace, London

Monday, September 21, 06:30 PM

The Beards

Dingwalls, London

Wednesday, September 23, 07:00 PM

Unknown Mortal Orchestra

O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Wednesday, September 23, 07:30 PM

Enslaved & Grand Magus

O2 Academy Islington, London

Thursday, September 24, 06:00 PM

Beirut

O2 Academy Brixton, London

Thursday, September 24, 07:00 PM

The Midnight Beast

Underworld, London

Thursday, September 24, 07:00 PM

David Gilmour

Royal Albert Hall, London

Thursday, September 24, 07:45 PM

Wuthering Heights

Ambassadors Theatre, London

Friday, September 25, 02:30 PM

Danko Jones

Underworld, London

Friday, September 25, 06:00 PM

Guilty Pleasures

KOKO London, London

Saturday, September 26, 10:00 PM

BMW Berl

Alzheimer's Society, London

Sunday, September 27, 12:00 AM

Miyavi

O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Sunday, September 27, 07:00 PM

Faiz Ali Faiz + Sa

Barbican Centre, London

Sunday, September 27, 07:30 PM

Steven Wilson

Royal Albert Hall, London

Monday, September 28, 06:45 PM

Hunter Hayes

O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Wednesday, September 30, 07:00 PM

Gabrielle Aplin

Village Underground, London

Wednesday, September 30, 07:00 PM

Diana Krall

Royal Albert Hall, London

Wednesday, September 30, 07:30 PM

The Wombats

Alexandra Palace, London

Thursday, October 1, 06:30 PM

Lifehouse

O2 Shepherds Bush Empire, London

Thursday, October 1, 07:00 PM

Balkan Beat Box

Scala (King's Cross), London

Thursday, October 1, 07:30 PM

GusGus

KOKO Camden, London

Thursday, October 1, 08:00 PM